Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
24.03.2017 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1:0 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
22.03.2017 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
20.03.2017 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18.03.2017 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:4pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 0:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17.03.2017 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:2pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
14.03.2017 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:1 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
17:30 | České Budějovice | 2:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
13.03.2017 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:0 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
08.03.2017 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
06.03.2017 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 8:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
04.03.2017 | 17:00 | Havířov | 0:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
03.03.2017 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 0:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
02.03.2017 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 1:6 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 0:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
01.03.2017 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 4:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 5:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
27.02.2017 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 4:3pp | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:1sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
26.02.2017 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 3:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 5:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
25.02.2017 | 17:00 | Havířov | 7:2 | Most | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kadaň | 2:3pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
23.02.2017 | 18:00 | Most | 2:3sn | Havířov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Benátky | 5:7 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
22.02.2017 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 6:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
21.02.2017 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 0:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 4:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
20.02.2017 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 7:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 2:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18.02.2017 | 17:00 | Havířov | 0:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Litoměřice | 3:5 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17.02.2017 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 4:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Benátky | 4:3 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
16.02.2017 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 2:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Benátky | 0:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
13.02.2017 | 18:00 | Přerov | 2:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 6:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 4:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:1sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:7 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
12.02.2017 | 17:00 | Benátky | 1:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
11.02.2017 | 17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 1:2sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Prostějov | 2:1 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 5:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 5:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:6pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
08.02.2017 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 1:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3sn | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
07.02.2017 | 17:00 | Prostějov | 2:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
06.02.2017 | 17:30 | Benátky | 3:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
04.02.2017 | 17:30 | Most | 3:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 4:5pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 1:2pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 3:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
01.02.2017 | 18:00 | Havířov | 2:3sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 2:3pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 2:3sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
30.01.2017 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 5:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 4:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 1:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 0:1pp | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 2:3pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
28.01.2017 | 17:00 | Prostějov | 3:5 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:2pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 5:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:5 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
25.01.2017 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:6 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 5:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 2:3pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
23.01.2017 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 4:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:5 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 2:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:1sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 2:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
21.01.2017 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 0:5 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 7:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Most | 2:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:3sn | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18.01.2017 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 1:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 7:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 7:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
16.01.2017 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 3:4pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
14.01.2017 | 18:00 | Jihlava | 2:1pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:5 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 0:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 1:5 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Most | 5:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
13.01.2017 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 2:1pp | Přerov | ukončeno | |
12.01.2017 | 17:30 | Benátky | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
11.01.2017 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 2:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 4:3sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 0:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
07.01.2017 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3sn | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Kadaň | 2:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 4:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 2:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
04.01.2017 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:2sn | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:0 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:0 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
30.12.2016 | 18:00 | Přerov | 1:3 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 1:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Kadaň | 1:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
28.12.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 0:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 6:0 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:3pp | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:4 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
19.12.2016 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 2:3pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17.12.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 1:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:4pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:0 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 2:0 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16.12.2016 | 17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:1sn | Kladno | ukončeno | |
14.12.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4pp | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 6:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:6 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 8:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 8:0 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
10.12.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:0 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 7:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 5:0 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
07.12.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 5:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:5 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 4:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
05.12.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2sn | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 0:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:5pp | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
03.12.2016 | 17:30 | Havířov | 0:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Benátky | 0:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:1pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 6:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 0:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
02.12.2016 | 18:00 | Přerov | 2:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
30.11.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 2:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 0:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
26.11.2016 | 17:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 4:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:6 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 0:1 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 7:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
25.11.2016 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 1:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
23.11.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 2:1pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 2:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 1:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
21.11.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 1:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
19.11.2016 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 1:5 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:3pp | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 1:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:4pp | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
16.11.2016 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 1:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:0 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 1:2pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:1pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
14.11.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:1 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 2:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:2pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
12.11.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 1:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 3:4pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 4:5 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 3:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:0 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
09.11.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 5:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 4:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
07.11.2016 | 17:10 | České Budějovice | 9:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
05.11.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 1:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:1pp | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:4pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 3:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
02.11.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 7:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:1pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 8:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:4 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
29.10.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 5:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 4:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
26.10.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 2:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 6:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:1sn | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
22.10.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 3:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 4:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2pp | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 2:5 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:6 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
19.10.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:4sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:6 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18.10.2016 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 1:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
15.10.2016 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 0:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:4pp | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
12.10.2016 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 1:2pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 1:5 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | České Budějovice | 3:0 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:2pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
08.10.2016 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 13:0 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 0:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 2:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:5 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
06.10.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:4sn | Přerov | ukončeno | |
05.10.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:5 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
03.10.2016 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 7:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 4:0 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 0:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
01.10.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 3:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3pp | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:4sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:3pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:0 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
28.09.2016 | 18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 0:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 2:3pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:1pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:4pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 1:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
26.09.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:4sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
24.09.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 5:4sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 2:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:3pp | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 3:2sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
21.09.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:0 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:4sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:4pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:2 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 8:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18.09.2016 | 16:00 | Litoměřice | 1:2sn | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17.09.2016 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 4:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 4:3pp | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3sn | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Jihlava | 1:3 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
14.09.2016 | 18:00 | Přerov | 6:5pp | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 1:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:4 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 4:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 7:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
12.09.2016 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 5:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Frýdek - Místek | 7:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 4:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:4 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
09.09.2016 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 9:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 5:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 0:1 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:1 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
08.09.2016 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 6:4 | Frýdek - Místek | ukončeno | |
07.09.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:2pp | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3pp | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:4sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno |
Extraliga