Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
21.03.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 7:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 2:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 0:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18.03.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
15.03.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 5:4pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:5 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
14.03.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:3sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
09.03.2016 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 7:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:3pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:5 | Most | ukončeno | ||
07.03.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 6:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:5pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 4:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Benátky | 5:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 0:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 2:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 0:1sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 6:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
04.03.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 5:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 1:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 2:6 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
02.03.2016 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 7:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 4:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
01.03.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 1:2pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:5pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
29.02.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 5:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 3:0 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Benátky | 1:2sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
24.02.2016 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 2:1pp | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:1sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
23.02.2016 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 1:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 0:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Třebíč | 3:4 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Benátky | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 6:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
19.02.2016 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Havířov | 3:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17.02.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 8:7 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 1:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 3:4 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:0 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:2sn | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 1:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
15.02.2016 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 3:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:7 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:2sn | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
10.02.2016 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 5:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:2sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 1:2pp | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 1:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
08.02.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:4sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 5:4pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 0:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 3:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:0 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 3:0 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 2:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:5 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
03.02.2016 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 1:5 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 3:2pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 2:3pp | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
31.01.2016 | 16:00 | Most | 1:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Most | 6:5sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 6:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 1:2sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 2:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 3:1 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
27.01.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Prostějov | 2:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:4sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 3:4sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
25.01.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:5 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 8:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
23.01.2016 | 17:00 | Benátky | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:5 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 6:5 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
20.01.2016 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:5 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 4:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 5:1 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 9:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
16.01.2016 | 17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:4sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:3pp | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 4:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 1:3 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 3:4 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 6:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
13.01.2016 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 6:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:3sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 0:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
10.01.2016 | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 4:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
09.01.2016 | 17:30 | Most | 1:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:4pp | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 3:2pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
06.01.2016 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 5:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 1:4 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 2:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
04.01.2016 | 18:00 | Kladno | 3:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:4 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 0:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:4sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:0 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
30.12.2015 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 4:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 4:0 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:1pp | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 8:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:2pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
28.12.2015 | 18:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:2sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 5:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 5:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:5 | Most | ukončeno | ||
22.12.2015 | 18:00 | Šumperk | 1:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 6:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 1:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:2 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
19.12.2015 | 17:00 | Benátky | 4:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18.12.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 0:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
16.12.2015 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 6:5sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
15.12.2015 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
14.12.2015 | 17:30 | Most | 3:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
12.12.2015 | 17:00 | Kadaň | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 6:5 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 1:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 4:7 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
09.12.2015 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 5:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 3:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 0:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
07.12.2015 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:3pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 0:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 4:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 2:3pp | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:4 | Most | ukončeno | ||
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Most | 0:3 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 3:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 4:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 3:2sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | České Budějovice | 4:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Třebíč | 1:2sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
02.12.2015 | 18:00 | Přerov | 4:0 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 4:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 6:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:6 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:4 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
30.11.2015 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 3:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:4 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 5:4pp | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
28.11.2015 | 17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:1 | Most | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Litoměřice | 0:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:1sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 2:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:5 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
27.11.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
26.11.2015 | 18:00 | Přerov | 5:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
25.11.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 1:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 3:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 5:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:0 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Most | 2:9 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3pp | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 3:4sn | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:4pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18.11.2015 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:3pp | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 2:3 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 1:2 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 6:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 9:7 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17.11.2015 | 17:30 | Benátky | 3:4 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
16.11.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 3:4sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 2:5 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 5:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 6:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 3:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
14.11.2015 | 17:30 | Most | 2:6 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Jihlava | 7:5 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 6:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 5:3 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 1:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 5:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
11.11.2015 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kladno | 6:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 8:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 1:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
09.11.2015 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 2:1sn | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:2sn | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 7:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 6:7sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Slavia Praha | 1:2sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Přerov | 5:7 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 3:1 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Prostějov | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 1:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
29.10.2015 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 4:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
28.10.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 0:3 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 1:2pp | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 4:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 6:3 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 6:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 4:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
24.10.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 5:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 2:4 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 5:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 5:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
16:30 | Benátky | 2:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 5:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
21.10.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 6:4 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 4:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 3:2 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 0:3 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 7:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17.10.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 4:2 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Přerov | 2:5 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 4:3sn | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 3:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:5 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
14.10.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 3:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:3sn | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 10:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:3sn | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 5:2 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
13.10.2015 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 5:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
17:30 | České Budějovice | 0:5 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
12.10.2015 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 2:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 4:3 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 1:4 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:5 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 2:3 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
10.10.2015 | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 4:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 6:3 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 0:6 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 4:3 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:4 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 2:3 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 7:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
07.10.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 3:4pp | Šumperk | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Kadaň | 2:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:4pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Slavia Praha | 7:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 5:6sn | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
03.10.2015 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 2:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:6 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Litoměřice | 2:6 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 1:2sn | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
15:00 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
30.09.2015 | 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 5:1 | Havířov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 2:0 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kadaň | 3:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:0 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Prostějov | 3:1 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 2:6 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
28.09.2015 | 18:00 | Litoměřice | 4:2 | Benátky | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:6 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 3:1 | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:4 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:2sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:6 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 3:5 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
26.09.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 0:2 | Jihlava | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 6:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 1:0 | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:0 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 1:3 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 4:3sn | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
25.09.2015 | 18:00 | Přerov | 6:4 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
24.09.2015 | 17:30 | Šumperk | 2:3 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
23.09.2015 | 18:00 | Havířov | 2:1sn | Kladno | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Litoměřice | 7:6 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:4 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 1:7 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 1:2sn | Prostějov | ukončeno | ||
19.09.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 4:1 | Třebíč | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 3:2sn | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Šumperk | 2:5 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Přerov | 3:2 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 2:3pp | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Benátky | 4:2 | Most | ukončeno | ||
16:00 | Kladno | 3:1 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
16.09.2015 | 18:00 | Kadaň | 7:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Havířov | 1:5 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:4sn | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | České Budějovice | 4:1 | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Jihlava | 2:3sn | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 2:1 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 4:5 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
14.09.2015 | 18:00 | Prostějov | 2:3sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Šumperk | 4:5pp | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 5:4sn | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 1:2sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 7:4 | Havířov | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Přerov | 4:1 | Most | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 5:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
12.09.2015 | 17:30 | Jihlava | 4:1 | Ústí n. Labem | ukončeno | |
17:30 | Slavia Praha | 2:0 | Benátky | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Třebíč | 3:1 | Přerov | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Most | 8:2 | Šumperk | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Havířov | 6:2 | Litoměřice | ukončeno | ||
17:00 | Kadaň | 4:2 | Kladno | ukončeno | ||
10.09.2015 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 7:2 | Prostějov | ukončeno | |
09.09.2015 | 18:00 | Ústí n. Labem | 3:1 | Most | ukončeno | |
18:00 | Přerov | 3:2 | Kadaň | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Havířov | 2:5 | České Budějovice | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Šumperk | 2:3sn | Třebíč | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Litoměřice | 1:4 | Jihlava | ukončeno | ||
18:00 | Kladno | 3:2sn | Slavia Praha | ukončeno | ||
17:30 | Benátky | 1:0sn | Prostějov | ukončeno |
Extraliga