Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
25.03.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 3:4 | Nottingham | prehra | |
24.03.2018 | 20:00 | Sheffield | 11:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
18.03.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:6 | Braehead Clan | prehra | |
13.03.2018 | 20:30 | Nottingham | 12:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
11.03.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 5:8 | Fife | prehra | |
10.03.2018 | 20:00 | Cardiff | 8:0 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
07.03.2018 | 20:30 | Braehead Clan | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
06.03.2018 | 20:30 | Fife | 6:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
04.03.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 4:9 | Dundee | prehra | |
03.03.2018 | 20:00 | Coventry Blaze | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
25.02.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:10 | Nottingham | prehra | |
18.02.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 2:10 | Cardiff | prehra | |
17.02.2018 | 20:00 | Belfast Giants | 2:4 | Edinburgh | výhra | |
15.02.2018 | 20:45 | Milton Keynes | 8:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
14.02.2018 | 20:30 | Sheffield | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
04.02.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 0:3 | Milton Keynes | prehra | |
28.01.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 3:6 | Dundee | prehra | |
27.01.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 2:4 | Guildford | prehra | |
21.01.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:7 | Sheffield | prehra | |
20.01.2018 | 20:00 | Braehead Clan | 4:3 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
14.01.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 4:3 | Manchester Storm | výhra | |
13.01.2018 | 20:15 | Fife | 6:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
07.01.2018 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:2sn | Dundee | prehra | |
06.01.2018 | 20:00 | Dundee | 7:4 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
02.01.2018 | 20:30 | Guildford | 10:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
31.12.2017 | 17:00 | Edinburgh | 3:5 | Fife | prehra | |
29.12.2017 | 20:00 | Belfast Giants | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
27.12.2017 | 20:30 | Edinburgh | 1:3 | Braehead Clan | prehra | |
26.12.2017 | 19:00 | Fife | 10:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
23.12.2017 | 18:45 | Edinburgh | 3:6 | Belfast Giants | prehra | |
17.12.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 2:7 | Guildford | prehra | |
15.12.2017 | 20:30 | Dundee | 4:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
10.12.2017 | 19:30 | Edinburgh | 2:4 | Coventry Blaze | prehra | |
03.12.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:5 | Fife | prehra | |
02.12.2017 | 20:15 | Fife | 6:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
29.11.2017 | 20:30 | Edinburgh | 3:5 | Cardiff | prehra | |
26.11.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 5:3 | Dundee | výhra | |
25.11.2017 | 20:00 | Braehead Clan | 8:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
19.11.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 5:2 | Coventry Blaze | výhra | |
18.11.2017 | 20:00 | Manchester Storm | 7:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
12.11.2017 | 19:00 | Cardiff | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
11.11.2017 | 19:00 | Guildford | 7:0 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
04.11.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 2:5 | Braehead Clan | prehra | |
29.10.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 3:4 | Belfast Giants | prehra | |
28.10.2017 | 20:00 | Manchester Storm | 9:0 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
26.10.2017 | 20:30 | Milton Keynes | 7:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
25.10.2017 | 20:30 | Coventry Blaze | 7:1 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
22.10.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 2:5 | Milton Keynes | prehra | |
21.10.2017 | 20:00 | Nottingham | 5:2 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
18.10.2017 | 20:30 | Edinburgh | 1:5 | Sheffield | prehra | |
15.10.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:3 | Manchester Storm | prehra | |
14.10.2017 | 20:00 | Braehead Clan | 5:3 | Edinburgh | prehra | |
07.10.2017 | 20:00 | Dundee | 2:7 | Edinburgh | výhra | |
24.09.2017 | 19:00 | Edinburgh | 1:3 | Braehead Clan | prehra |
Extraliga