• Belfast Giants
  • Cardiff
  • Coventry Blaze
  • Dundee
  • Fife
  • Glasgow Clan
  • Guildford
  • Manchester Storm
  • Nottingham
  • Sheffield
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.02.2020 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 1:3 Fife  Fifeprehra
15.02.2020 20:00 Sheffield  Sheffield 2:5 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
09.02.2020 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 4:3 Guildford  Guildfordvýhra
08.02.2020 20:15 Fife  Fife 4:1 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
01.02.2020 20:00 Glasgow Clan  Glasgow Clan 2:3sn Dundee  Dundeevýhra
26.01.2020 18:30 Manchester Storm  Manchester Storm 3:0 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
24.01.2020 20:30 Dundee  Dundee 6:3 Glasgow Clan  Glasgow Clanvýhra
19.01.2020 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 5:2 Cardiff  Cardiffvýhra
18.01.2020 20:00 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blaze 6:4 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
12.01.2020 19:00 Cardiff  Cardiff 5:2 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
11.01.2020 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 5:4sn Guildford  Guildfordvýhra
05.01.2020 19:00 Guildford  Guildford 2:6 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
04.01.2020 20:00 Nottingham  Nottingham 5:4sn Dundee  Dundeeprehra
02.01.2020 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 2:3 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giantsprehra
30.12.2019 20:00 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giants 3:6 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
28.12.2019 20:15 Fife  Fife 1:4 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
26.12.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 5:2 Fife  Fifevýhra
22.12.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 2:3 Nottingham  Nottinghamprehra
21.12.2019 20:00 Nottingham  Nottingham 6:1 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
15.12.2019 18:30 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blaze 6:3 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
13.12.2019 20:30 Dundee  Dundee 2:4 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giantsprehra
08.12.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 3:5 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blazeprehra
07.12.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 1:5 Fife  Fifeprehra
01.12.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 1:4 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giantsprehra
30.11.2019 20:00 Manchester Storm  Manchester Storm 3:0 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
23.11.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 7:3 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blazevýhra
16.11.2019 20:00 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giants 2:4 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
10.11.2019 18:30 Fife  Fife 1:3 Dundee  Dundeevýhra
09.11.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 4:3 Manchester Storm  Manchester Stormvýhra
03.11.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 2:4 Cardiff  Cardiffprehra
02.11.2019 20:00 Glasgow Clan  Glasgow Clan 3:2 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
30.10.2019 20:30 Nottingham  Nottingham 5:2 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
26.10.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 3:2 Glasgow Clan  Glasgow Clanvýhra
25.10.2019 20:00 Belfast Giants  Belfast Giants 7:2 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
20.10.2019 17:00 Sheffield  Sheffield 4:2 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
19.10.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 1:2 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blazeprehra
13.10.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 3:6 Sheffield  Sheffieldprehra
10.10.2019 20:30 Cardiff  Cardiff 8:6 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
29.09.2019 19:00 Guildford  Guildford 7:1 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
28.09.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 6:2 Guildford  Guildfordvýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 5:3 Manchester Storm  Manchester Stormvýhra
15.09.2019 18:00 Dundee  Dundee 5:6pp Sheffield  Sheffieldprehra
14.09.2019 20:00 Dundee  Dundee 1:5 Nottingham  Nottinghamprehra
07.09.2019 20:00 Manchester Storm  Manchester Storm 3:1 Dundee  Dundeeprehra
Dátum Čas
29.02.2020 20:00 Dundee  Dundee -:- Manchester Storm  Manchester StormBude se hrát
01.03.2020 17:00 Cardiff  Cardiff -:- Dundee  DundeeBude se hrát
07.03.2020 20:00 Dundee  Dundee -:- Glasgow Clan  Glasgow ClanBude se hrát
08.03.2020 18:30 Coventry Blaze  Coventry Blaze -:- Dundee  DundeeBude se hrát
15.03.2020 18:00 Dundee  Dundee -:- Cardiff  CardiffBude se hrát
18.03.2020 20:30 Glasgow Clan  Glasgow Clan -:- Dundee  DundeeBude se hrát
21.03.2020 20:00 Sheffield  Sheffield -:- Dundee  DundeeBude se hrát
22.03.2020 18:00 Dundee  Dundee -:- Sheffield  SheffieldBude se hrát
28.03.2020 20:00 Dundee  Dundee -:- Nottingham  NottinghamBude se hrát
29.03.2020 19:00 Guildford  Guildford -:- Dundee  DundeeBude se hrát
249.3 ms