Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
12.03.2023 | 19:00 | Limburg | 5:4 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
11.03.2023 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 5:3 | Limburg | výhra | |
04.03.2023 | 19:00 | Liege | 9:1 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
01.03.2023 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 2:5 | Liege | prehra | |
18.02.2023 | 20:30 | Mechelen | 2:3 | Zoetermeer | výhra | |
12.02.2023 | 17:30 | Heerenveen | 4:0 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
11.02.2023 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 1:10 | Heerenveen | prehra | |
05.02.2023 | 18:15 | Leuven | 1:5 | Zoetermeer | výhra | |
04.02.2023 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 0:5 | Herentals | prehra | |
29.01.2023 | 19:00 | Limburg | 2:5 | Zoetermeer | výhra | |
28.01.2023 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 3:4 | HYS The Hague | prehra | |
14.01.2023 | 19:00 | Liege | 5:2 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
13.01.2023 | 21:00 | Zoetermeer | 1:4 | Limburg | prehra | |
06.01.2023 | 21:00 | Zoetermeer | 2:3 | Mechelen | prehra | |
23.12.2022 | 20:30 | HYS The Hague | 7:2 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
10.12.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 7:8pp | Leuven | prehra | |
27.11.2022 | 20:00 | Herentals | 6:4 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
26.11.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 3:9 | Liege | prehra | |
19.11.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 4:3pp | Limburg | výhra | |
16.11.2022 | 20:30 | Limburg | 8:1 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
12.11.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 1:4 | Heerenveen | prehra | |
11.11.2022 | 20:30 | HYS The Hague | 7:1 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
05.11.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 2:6 | Leuven | prehra | |
04.11.2022 | 20:30 | Heerenveen | 9:1 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
29.10.2022 | 18:45 | Liege | 11:1 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
23.10.2022 | 17:00 | Mechelen | 5:3 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
22.10.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 5:4pp | Herentals | výhra | |
14.10.2022 | 20:45 | Zoetermeer | 1:7 | Liege | prehra | |
09.10.2022 | 18:15 | Leuven | 3:2 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
08.10.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 4:3sn | HYS The Hague | výhra | |
02.10.2022 | 20:00 | Herentals | 8:3 | Zoetermeer | prehra | |
01.10.2022 | 20:15 | Zoetermeer | 5:7 | Mechelen | prehra |
Extraliga