Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
04.03.2018 | 19:00 | Rostock Piranhas | 8:1 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
25.02.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:7 | Harzer Falken | prehra | |
23.02.2018 | 20:00 | Erfurt EHC | 1:0 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
18.02.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 7:6 | Erfurt EHC | výhra | |
16.02.2018 | 20:00 | Herner EV | 10:5 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
11.02.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 2:8 | Hamburg | prehra | |
09.02.2018 | 19:30 | Preussen Berlin | 5:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
04.02.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 5:6sn | Preussen Berlin | prehra | |
02.02.2018 | 20:00 | Herner EV | 10:1 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
30.01.2018 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:1 | Harzer Falken | výhra | |
28.01.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 6:3 | Preussen Berlin | výhra | |
26.01.2018 | 20:00 | Hamburg | 5:4 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
19.01.2018 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:6 | Rostock Piranhas | prehra | |
14.01.2018 | 19:00 | Rostock Piranhas | 2:1pp | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
07.01.2018 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:5 | Herner EV | prehra | |
05.01.2018 | 20:00 | Hamburg | 2:7 | Timmendorfer Strand | výhra | |
02.01.2018 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:5pp | Erfurt EHC | prehra | |
30.12.2017 | 20:00 | Harzer Falken | 4:0 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
28.12.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:3 | Harzer Falken | výhra | |
26.12.2017 | 19:00 | Hamburg | 3:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
22.12.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:2 | Hamburg | výhra | |
17.12.2017 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:2 | Hannover | výhra | |
15.12.2017 | 20:00 | Rostock Piranhas | 6:8 | Timmendorfer Strand | výhra | |
10.12.2017 | 16:00 | Preussen Berlin | 4:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
08.12.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:5pp | Essen | prehra | |
03.12.2017 | 18:30 | Herner EV | 11:1 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
01.12.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:9 | Hannover Indians | prehra | |
26.11.2017 | 18:30 | Duisburg | 9:1 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
24.11.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:4 | Tilburg Trappers | prehra | |
19.11.2017 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 1:6 | Erfurt EHC | prehra | |
17.11.2017 | 20:00 | Halle MEC | 9:3 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
05.11.2017 | 18:30 | Essen | 6:0 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
03.11.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 2:5 | Preussen Berlin | prehra | |
31.10.2017 | 18:30 | Hannover | 7:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
29.10.2017 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 3:4 | Rostock Piranhas | prehra | |
27.10.2017 | 20:00 | Harzer Falken | 6:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
22.10.2017 | 17:00 | Leipzig | 9:1 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
20.10.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 4:3pp | Leipzig | výhra | |
15.10.2017 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 1:9 | Herner EV | prehra | |
13.10.2017 | 20:00 | Hannover Indians | 7:3 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
08.10.2017 | 15:00 | Tilburg Trappers | 9:2 | Timmendorfer Strand | prehra | |
06.10.2017 | 20:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 1:5 | Duisburg | prehra | |
01.10.2017 | 18:00 | Timmendorfer Strand | 2:3 | Halle MEC | prehra | |
29.09.2017 | 20:00 | Erfurt EHC | 2:4 | Timmendorfer Strand | výhra |
Extraliga