• Amiens
  • Angers
  • Anglet
  • Bordeaux
  • Briancon
  • Chamonix
  • Gap
  • Grenoble
  • Lyon
  • Mulhouse
  • Nice
  • Rouen
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.02.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:5 Grenoble  Grenobleprehra
28.02.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 0:7 Grenoble  Grenobleprehra
26.02.2020 20:00 Grenoble  Grenoble 3:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
25.02.2020 20:00 Grenoble  Grenoble 4:3 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
18.02.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 5:7 Nice  Niceprehra
14.02.2020 20:15 Amiens  Amiens 4:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
11.02.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 2:3pp Gap  Gapprehra
31.01.2020 20:00 Grenoble  Grenoble 9:3 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
28.01.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 3:4sn Bordeaux  Bordeauxprehra
26.01.2020 19:00 Anglet  Anglet 5:4sn Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
24.01.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:5 Angers  Angersprehra
21.01.2020 20:00 Rouen  Rouen 6:5pp Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
17.01.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 2:3 Briancon  Brianconprehra
12.01.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 5:1 Rouen  Rouenvýhra
10.01.2020 20:00 Mulhouse  Mulhouse 6:4 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
07.01.2020 20:00 Nice  Nice 6:2 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
05.01.2020 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:1 Amiens  Amiensvýhra
03.01.2020 20:30 Gap  Gap 1:3 Chamonix  Chamonixvýhra
30.12.2019 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 6:3 Grenoble  Grenoblevýhra
28.12.2019 18:30 Bordeaux  Bordeaux 2:4 Chamonix  Chamonixvýhra
22.12.2019 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 5:4 Anglet  Angletvýhra
20.12.2019 20:30 Angers  Angers 5:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
06.12.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 5:2 Briancon  Brianconvýhra
03.12.2019 20:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:5 Mulhouse  Mulhouseprehra
29.11.2019 19:30 Briancon  Briancon 2:4 Chamonix  Chamonixvýhra
24.11.2019 18:30 Bordeaux  Bordeaux 4:2 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
22.11.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:3pp Gap  Gapvýhra
19.11.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 6:3 Angers  Angersvýhra
12.11.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 5:4 Nice  Nicevýhra
29.10.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 3:6 Grenoble  Grenobleprehra
25.10.2019 20:00 Rouen  Rouen 2:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
20.10.2019 18:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 6:3 Anglet  Angletvýhra
18.10.2019 20:00 Mulhouse  Mulhouse 3:2 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
15.10.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 1:2sn Bordeaux  Bordeauxprehra
13.10.2019 16:00 Amiens  Amiens 5:2 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
11.10.2019 20:30 Gap  Gap 5:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
08.10.2019 20:30 Angers  Angers 4:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
04.10.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:3pp Amiens  Amiensvýhra
01.10.2019 20:00 Nice  Nice 2:3sn Chamonix  Chamonixvýhra
24.09.2019 20:00 Grenoble  Grenoble 6:0 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
22.09.2019 18:30 Chamonix  Chamonix 3:6 Rouen  Rouenprehra
20.09.2019 20:30 Anglet  Anglet 3:1 Chamonix  Chamonixprehra
17.09.2019 20:00 Chamonix  Chamonix 4:3pp Mulhouse  Mulhousevýhra
13.09.2019 19:30 Briancon  Briancon 2:3 Chamonix  Chamonixvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
197.7 ms