• Bakersfield Condors
  • Belleville Senators
  • Binghamton Devils
  • Bridgeport Sound Tigers
  • Charlotte Checkers
  • Chicago Wolves
  • Cleveland Monsters
  • Colorado Eagles
  • Grand Rapids Griffins
  • Hartford Wolf Pack
  • Hershey Bears
  • Iowa Wild
  • Laval Rocket
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Manitoba Moose
  • Milwaukee Admirals
  • Ontario Reign
  • Providence Bruins
  • Rochester Americans
  • Rockford IceHogs
  • San Antonio Rampage
  • San Diego Gulls
  • San Jose Barracuda
  • Springfield Falcons
  • Stockton Heat
  • Syracuse Crunch
  • Texas Stars
  • Toronto Marlies
  • Tucson Roadrunners
  • Utica Comets
  • Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.04.2019 01:05 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devils 3:4pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
13.04.2019 01:00 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunch 5:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
11.04.2019 01:00 Bridgeport Sound Tigers  Bridgeport Sound Tigers 2:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
06.04.2019 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 5:2 Hershey Bears  Hershey Bearsvýhra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:3 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monstersprehra
04.04.2019 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 0:5 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monstersprehra
31.03.2019 00:00 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marlies 3:0 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
30.03.2019 00:05 Rochester Americans  Rochester Americans 4:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
28.03.2019 00:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:5 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devilsprehra
24.03.2019 00:05 Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falcons 2:3pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
23.03.2019 00:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 2:1sn Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
21.03.2019 00:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:2sn Providence Bruins  Providence Bruinsvýhra
17.03.2019 00:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 6:5pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
16.03.2019 00:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 2:3sn Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
14.03.2019 00:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:4 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunchprehra
10.03.2019 01:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 5:3 Utica Comets  Utica Cometsvýhra
09.03.2019 01:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 0:3 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marliesprehra
07.03.2019 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:4pp Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marliesprehra
02.03.2019 01:00 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monsters 4:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
01.03.2019 01:00 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monsters 4:5 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
23.02.2019 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:1 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moosevýhra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:0 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moosevýhra
21.02.2019 01:00 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunch 4:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
18.02.2019 20:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 4:3pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
17.02.2019 01:05 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devils 2:5 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
16.02.2019 01:05 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devils 3:4 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
14.02.2019 01:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 4:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
10.02.2019 01:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 6:3 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
09.02.2019 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:5 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsprehra
02.02.2019 22:00 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marlies 3:0 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
01:00 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marlies 1:0pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
27.01.2019 01:00 Hershey Bears  Hershey Bears 4:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
26.01.2019 01:05 Lehigh Valley Phantoms  Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
22.01.2019 01:05 Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falcons 3:4pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
19.01.2019 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:5sn Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monstersprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:0 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monstersvýhra
17.01.2019 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:2 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsvýhra
13.01.2019 01:00 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moose 5:6sn Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
11.01.2019 02:00 Manitoba Moose  Manitoba Moose 4:0 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
05.01.2019 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:1 Rochester Americans  Rochester Americansvýhra
02:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:3sn Rochester Americans  Rochester Americansprehra
03.01.2019 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:2 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsvýhra
29.12.2018 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:5pp Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkersprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:5 Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkersprehra
28.12.2018 01:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 6:4 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
22.12.2018 19:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 0:2 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marliesprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:2 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marliesprehra
15.12.2018 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:0 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunchvýhra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:3sn Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunchvýhra
13.12.2018 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:1 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsvýhra
08.12.2018 22:00 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marlies 3:4pp Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
01:00 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senators 7:4 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
01.12.2018 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:5 Utica Comets  Utica Cometsprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 4:5pp Lehigh Valley Phantoms  Lehigh Valley Phantomsprehra
29.11.2018 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:1 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsvýhra
25.11.2018 19:00 Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkers 3:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
00:00 Charlotte Checkers  Charlotte Checkers 4:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
22.11.2018 01:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 3:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
18.11.2018 01:00 Syracuse Crunch  Syracuse Crunch 6:4 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
17.11.2018 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:2sn Bridgeport Sound Tigers  Bridgeport Sound Tigersprehra
14.11.2018 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 6:2 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marliesvýhra
11.11.2018 01:00 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monsters 4:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
10.11.2018 01:00 Cleveland Monsters  Cleveland Monsters 1:5 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
08.11.2018 01:00 Utica Comets  Utica Comets 3:4 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
03.11.2018 20:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:1pp Utica Comets  Utica Cometsvýhra
00:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:3 Utica Comets  Utica Cometsprehra
01.11.2018 00:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:2 Belleville Senators  Belleville Senatorsprehra
28.10.2018 01:05 Rochester Americans  Rochester Americans 3:2 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
24.10.2018 01:00 Toronto Marlies  Toronto Marlies 2:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
20.10.2018 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 2:4 Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falconsprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 3:5 Springfield Falcons  Springfield Falconsprehra
18.10.2018 01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 5:2 Hartford Wolf Pack  Hartford Wolf Packvýhra
13.10.2018 21:00 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 1:2 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devilsprehra
01:30 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocket 5:2 Binghamton Devils  Binghamton Devilsvýhra
07.10.2018 21:00 Hartford Wolf Pack  Hartford Wolf Pack 3:1 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketprehra
01:05 Providence Bruins  Providence Bruins 2:3 Laval Rocket  Laval Rocketvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
217.6 ms