• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
30.04.2022 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
28.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
26.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
24.04.2022 15:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
22.04.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
20.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
18.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
14.04.2022 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
12.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
11.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10.04.2022 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
09.04.2022 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
08.04.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
07.04.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
06.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
05.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
04.04.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
03.04.2022 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
02.04.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
30.03.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
28.03.2022 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
27.03.2022 14:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
26.03.2022 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
25.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
24.03.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
23.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:7 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
22.03.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
21.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
20.03.2022 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:7 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
19.03.2022 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18.03.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:6 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:8 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
07.03.2022 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
05.03.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
03.03.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
01.03.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
14.01.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
13.01.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
12.01.2022 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
11.01.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
10.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
09.01.2022 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
14:59 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
08.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
07.01.2022 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
12:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
06.01.2022 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:7 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
05.01.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
12:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
10:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
07:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
04.01.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
03.01.2022 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 7:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
30.12.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
14:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
29.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
28.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
27.12.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
26.12.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
25.12.2021 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
24.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:6 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
23.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 7:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 6:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
22.12.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2sn Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:1pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
21.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
20.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:4pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
12.12.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 5:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
11.12.2021 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 7:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
09.12.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
08.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
17:15 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
07.12.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
06.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
05.12.2021 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
04.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:7 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
03.12.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
14:15 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
02.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
01.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
30.11.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 6:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
29.11.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
28.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
12:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:8 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
27.11.2021 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
26.11.2021 18:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
25.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:6 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:4sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
24.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 7:6pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1sn Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
23.11.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:8 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
22.11.2021 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:6 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
21.11.2021 15:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
20.11.2021 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
19.11.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18.11.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
16.11.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:1 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:2 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15.11.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:7 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
13.11.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
08.11.2021 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
07.11.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:1sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
06.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
05.11.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:6sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
04.11.2021 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
03.11.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1pp Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
12:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 6:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
02.11.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:7 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
01.11.2021 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
31.10.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:5 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
30.10.2021 16:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 8:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:0 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
11:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
29.10.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
28.10.2021 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
27.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:5sn Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
26.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:4sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
25.10.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
24.10.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 8:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
13:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
23.10.2021 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
22.10.2021 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
21.10.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
20.10.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 6:7pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:1 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
19.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:5sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:6 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18.10.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
17.10.2021 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:4sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:5 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
16.10.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15.10.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
14.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
13.10.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:5sn Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
12.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
11.10.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:4sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
10.10.2021 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:6 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
09.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
16:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
08.10.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
07.10.2021 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
06.10.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:0 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
05.10.2021 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
04.10.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
03.10.2021 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
16:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:7 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
02.10.2021 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
12:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
01.10.2021 18:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
30.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
29.09.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
28.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
27.09.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:5sn Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:4pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
26.09.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
25.09.2021 16:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
16:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3pp Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:2 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
24.09.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
23.09.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
22.09.2021 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
21.09.2021 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
20.09.2021 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
19.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
18.09.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
13:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
17.09.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16.09.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
15.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
14.09.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,516.1 ms