• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.09.2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18.09.2020 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
17.09.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16.09.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
15.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:1sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:6 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
14.09.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga ukončeno
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
13.09.2020 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk ukončeno
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec ukončeno
16:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk ukončeno
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
12.09.2020 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
11.09.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:4 Omsk  Omsk ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod ukončeno
10.09.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva ukončeno
09.09.2020 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:5 Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl ukončeno
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
08.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3pp Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
07.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 8:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
06.09.2020 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:0 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
13:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
05.09.2020 17:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva ukončeno
16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
04.09.2020 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov ukončeno
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Sochi  Sochi ukončeno
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad ukončeno
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun ukončeno
03.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk ukončeno
18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Ufa  Ufa ukončeno
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:4 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur ukončeno
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 7:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva ukončeno
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki ukončeno
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana ukončeno
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg ukončeno
02.09.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaň ukončeno
436.7 ms