• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

3:2pp

ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 11.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

2. tretina

0:1

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
2:5 23.12.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3 25.11.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
2:5 15.10.2021
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:1pp 17.09.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
0:3 14.11.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
5:2 29.10.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
6:2 17.09.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
3:2pp 11.09.2019
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 06.04.2019
ŽlobinŽlobin
Žlobin Žlobin
2:5 02.04.2019
LidaLida

Žlobin - Posledných 10

03.03.20
18:30
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
P
02.03.20
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
3:5
P
28.02.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
27.02.20
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
4:0
P
22.02.20
11:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Žlobin Žlobin
3:4
V
20.02.20
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:4
P
18.02.20
17:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Vpp
15.02.20
13:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Žlobin Žlobin
5:1
P
13.02.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Žlobin Žlobin
2:3
V

Lida - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
P
19.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
P
07.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
05.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:3
P
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
V
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
P
145.6 ms