• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 27.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Jakub Strnad 7 '
0:1 Michal Vondrka 15 ' asistence: Patrik Machač, Matyáš Zelingr
17' Rikard Palmberg 1:1
asistence: Ralfs Freibergs, Tomas Mojzis
Tomáš Kaut 16 '

2. tretina

0:0

21' Ralfs Freibergs
J. Jagr 24 '
36' Rikard Palmberg

3. tretina

0:1

Brendon Nash 49 '
1:2 David Stach 52 ' asistence: Jakub Strnad, Matyáš Zelingr
Michal Barinka 54 '

Štatistiky

32
Střely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kladno Kladno
2:3 12.02.2020
ZlínZlín
Zlín Zlín
6:0 28.12.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:0 15.11.2019
ZlínZlín
Zlín Zlín
1:2 27.09.2019
KladnoKladno
Zlín Zlín
2:5 30.12.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:4 18.11.2012
ZlínZlín
Zlín Zlín
3:2 05.10.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:2 22.01.2012
ZlínZlín
Zlín Zlín
6:4 06.12.2011
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
1:0 27.10.2011
ZlínZlín

Zlín - Posledných 10

10.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:3
V
09.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
5:1
P
06.03.20
18:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Zlín Zlín
3:0
P
03.03.20
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3:2
V
01.03.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Zlín Zlín
5:1
P
28.02.20
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Litvínov Litvínov
Vpp
22.02.20
15:00
Zlín Zlín
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:5
P
16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
P
14.02.20
17:30
Zlín Zlín
Liberec Liberec
2:4
P

Kladno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Litvínov Litvínov
Kladno Kladno
6:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Kladno Kladno
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3:2
V
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
V
27.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4:2
V
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
P
16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
241.2 ms