• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:0
2. polčas0:3
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 14:27, 03.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:0

20' Yegor Dorofeyev 1:0
asistence: Andrei Kravchenko, Alexander Chistyakov

2. polčas

0:3

1:1 Andryushchenko V. 21 ' asistence: Ziyat Paygin, Dmitry Kostromitin
1:2 Alexander Timiryov 28 ' asistence: Arturs Ozolins
1:3 Yury Golovkin 34 ' asistence: Alexander Kalinin

3. tretina

1:2

1:4 Alexander Timiryov 51 ' asistence: Alexei Mastryukov
55' Dmitry Marchenkov 2:4
asistence: Denis Fakhrutdinov, Ivan Ivanov
2:5 Evgeny Skachkov 58 ' asistence: Alexei Mastryukov, Andryushchenko V.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2:5 03.12.2018
TogliattiTogliatti
Togliatti Togliatti
6:2 10.09.2018
Yuzhny Ural OrskYuzhny Ural Orsk

Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
2:3
P
01.03.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
4:1
P
28.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
3:1
P
24.02.19
13:00
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Almetievsk Almetievsk
0:1
P
22.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
3:0
V
20.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
4:1
V
18.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Iževsk Iževsk
3:0
V
14.02.19
13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Psn
12.02.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2:5
V
10.02.19
15:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
2:4
V

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V
226.2 ms