• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:3
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:04, 26.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:3

0:1 Vadim Schegolkov 3 ' asistence: Anton Berlyov
0:2 Andrei Churkin 14 ' asistence: Denis Ignashin, Orlov Y.
0:3 Anton Berlyov 16 ' asistence: Alexander Materukhin

2. polčas

0:1

0:4 Vadim Schegolkov 37 ' asistence: Alexander Materukhin

3. tretina

1:1

43' Ruslan Khasanshin 1:4
1:5 Stepan Grymzin 44 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0:2 17.12.2018
VoroněžVoroněž
Voroněž Voroněž
1:5 26.09.2018
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Voroněž - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Samara Samara
3:5
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
P
20.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
2:4
P
18.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Penza Penza
3:1
V
10.02.19
14:00
Iževsk Iževsk
Voroněž Voroněž
4:1
P
08.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Voroněž Voroněž
3:5
V
06.02.19
15:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Voroněž Voroněž
6:1
P
04.02.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Voroněž Voroněž
5:1
P
31.01.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
4:3
V
29.01.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Karaganda Karaganda
1:4
P

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
14:00
Karaganda Karaganda
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4:2
P
01.03.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
V
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
V
18.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Vpp
10.02.19
15:00
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2:5
V
08.02.19
17:00
Penza Penza
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:4
V
06.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:0
P
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
V
750.8 ms