• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 16.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

3' Maxim Kovalsky 1:0
asistence: A. Neviditsyn, Vitali Sapego
1:1 Arthur Abmetka 11 ' asistence: Pavel Pishchalnikov, Fyodor Pyshkaylo
1:2 Valery Nichushkin 13 ' asistence: Elisey Muzychenko, Pavel Dashkov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

1:3 Andrei Filichkin 48 ' asistence: Andrei Shikut, Artur Gilmanov
1:4 Sergei Pischuk 54 ' asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Gleb Bylina

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 21.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 30.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 02.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:4 16.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 31.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 12.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 27.10.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 20.09.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

07.03.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
05.03.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:1
V
03.03.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
02.03.20
16:15
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
1:2
P
28.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
V
27.02.20
16:15
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:1
P
24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Ppp
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
P
17.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
1,375.7 ms