• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:1
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 16.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:1

3' Maxim Kovalsky 1:0
asistence: A. Neviditsyn, Vitali Sapego
1:1 Arthur Abmetka 11 ' asistence: Pavel Pishchalnikov, Fyodor Pyshkaylo
1:2 Valery Nichushkin 13 ' asistence: Elisey Muzychenko, Pavel Dashkov

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

1:3 Andrei Filichkin 48 ' asistence: Andrei Shikut, Artur Gilmanov
1:4 Sergei Pischuk 54 ' asistence: Georgi Puzatov, Gleb Bylina

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 21.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 30.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 02.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:4 16.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 31.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 12.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2 27.10.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 20.09.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
4:0
V
04.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
02.12.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
28.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:0
V
25.11.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:2
V
23.11.19
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vsn
18.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:9
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
P
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
07.11.19
15:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
1,004.4 ms