• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 22.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

0:1 Denis Lukanin 4 ' asistence: Denis Vasilenkov, Skurikhin S.
0:2 Voloshin M. 10 ' asistence: Denis Vasilenkov
0:3 Pavel Dashkov 16 ' asistence: Kamil Mingazov, Roman Kaskov

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:2

0:4 Ivan Kotashenko 41 ' asistence: Roman Kaskov
0:5 Leonov Y. 56 ' asistence: Roman Kaskov, Pavel Dashkov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1 30.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:3 11.03.2021
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 21.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 30.09.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
10:0 02.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
7:4 16.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:5 31.01.2019
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
5:1 12.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv OrshaLokomotiv Orsha

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

27.04.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
19.04.19
12:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:6
P
18.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
2:1
V
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
P
10.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Vitebsk Vitebsk
8:1
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
04.04.19
13:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P

Lokomotiv Orsha - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vpp
09.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vsn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
30.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
3:0
V
28.03.19
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Žlobin Žlobin
Ppp
23.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:5
V
21.03.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
V
19.03.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
V
16.03.19
11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:4
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

178.0 ms