• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:46, 27.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Yevgeni Leonov 1:0
asistence: Maxim Kovalsky
1:1 Y. Shklyarevsky 14 ' asistence: Vladislav Seryakov, Stanislav Bocharov

2. tretina

2:2

28' Egor Kalugin 2:1
30' M. Lemeshevsky 3:1
3:2 Vladislav Mikhailov 30 ' asistence: Viktor Vusik, Denis Malishevsky
3:3 Pavel Marshchenok 33 ' asistence: Andrei Gostev, Y. Shklyarevsky

3. tretina

1:0

44' Egor Kalugin 4:3
asistence: Yevgeni Leonov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Lida Lida
2:4 12.12.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 30.10.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
4:3pp 02.10.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2pp 05.09.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
5:4 27.03.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:1 18.03.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
3:2 22.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3 27.01.2021
LidaLida
Lida Lida
7:3 21.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4 18.12.2020
LidaLida

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P

Lida - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Lida Lida
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
01.04.21
18:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1
V
30.03.21
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
3:2
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
V
25.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
23.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Psn
20.03.21
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Lida Lida
2:4
V
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
P
12.03.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:1
V
08.03.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
5:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
177.1 ms