• Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 02.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Musiyenko P. 13 ' asistence: Andrei Karev, Solomonov Y.

2. tretina

1:1

31' Vladislav Chernov 1:1
asistence: Nikita Drozdov, Vyacheslav Makritsky
1:2 Aleksandr Syrei 35 ' asistence: Igor Revenko, Konstantin Durnov

3. tretina

1:1

55' Roman Serafimovich 2:2
asistence: Vladimir Dzhig, Gleb Petukhov
2:3 Goranin Y. 58 ' asistence: Kirill Brikun

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2pp 13.04.2019
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
8:1 10.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3 02.11.2017
GomelGomel
Gomel Gomel
9:1 28.09.2017
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

25.02.18
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
22.02.18
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
20.02.18
17:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
V
15.02.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
4:1
V
13.02.18
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1
V
05.02.18
17:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
03.02.18
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:2
P
29.01.18
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:3
P
27.01.18
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
1:6
P

Gomel - Posledných 10

08.03.18
16:30
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
1:3
P
06.03.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
4:2
P
05.03.18
17:30
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
3:4
V
02.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
0:1
P
01.03.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
2:4
P
24.02.18
15:00
Gomel Gomel
Žlobin Žlobin
2:0
V
21.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
3:5
P
19.02.18
17:00
Gomel Gomel
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:2
P
15.02.18
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel Gomel
4:0
P
13.02.18
17:00
Dinamo Maladzyechna Dinamo Maladzyechna
Gomel Gomel
1:3
V
776.4 ms