• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 17:08, 31.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Loskutov Y. 2 ' asistence: Ilya Balabolkin

2. tretina

2:1

25' Vladislav Chernov 1:1
asistence: Gleb Shutov
1:2 Igor Kovalenya 28 ' asistence: Artem Mentyuk
35' Maxim Kovalsky 2:2

3. tretina

0:2

2:3 Igor Kovalenya 40 ' asistence: Pavel Korsakov, Vladislav Khadarovich
2:4 Ilya Balabolkin 56 ' asistence: Andrei Tripuk, Yaroslav Bilischuk

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
5:1 07.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 31.10.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:1pp 20.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 13.09.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:5 25.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3 27.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
1:4 28.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:9 20.02.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
7:1 22.12.2018
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 05.12.2018
BrestBrest

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P

Brest - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
Vpp
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
V
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
6:1
V
05.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
P
03.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:4
P
31.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
P
537.5 ms