• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:1
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:10, 14.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:1

0:1 Alexander Suvorov 15 ' asistence: Pozhigan O.

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

0:1

0:2 Stanislav Gerasimov 53 ' asistence: Pirogovsky G.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:2 14.10.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:3 06.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2 29.08.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 09.03.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:4sn 17.02.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1 29.12.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:5 20.10.2018
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:3 29.09.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
P
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
07.11.19
15:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
03.11.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
P
31.10.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:4
P
27.10.19
11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
25.10.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:0
P
21.10.19
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
P

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
7:3
P
16.11.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:0
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
V
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:6
P
31.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
V
27.10.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Ppp
25.10.19
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
6:1
P
21.10.19
18:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:6
P
19.10.19
12:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
3:4
P
15.10.19
18:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

271.5 ms