• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas2:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:30, 24.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

4' Alexander Shvetsov 1:0
asistence: Ilya Davydov
11' Nikita Ushnev 2:0
asistence: Roman Chemerikin

2. polčas

2:1

27' Ilya Davydov 3:0
asistence: Alexander Shvetsov, Denis Kurepanov
3:1 Valery Polyakov 34 ' asistence: Ilya Musin, Danil Yerdakov
39' Nikita Lukin 4:1
asistence: Alexei Rarov, Artur Chuvilyayev

3. tretina

0:1

4:2 Denis Dyuryagin 56 ' asistence: Kirill Shchukin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
4:2 24.12.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:4 02.10.2018
Tseng Tou JilinTseng Tou Jilin
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
1:3 08.01.2018
NovokuzněckNovokuzněck
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:1 19.10.2017
Tseng Tou JilinTseng Tou Jilin

Tseng Tou Jilin - Posledných 10

04.03.19
11:30
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Almetievsk Almetievsk
2:5
P
01.03.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
5:4
P
28.02.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
2:1
P
23.02.19
11:00
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
Vsn
21.02.19
11:30
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Karaganda Karaganda
Psn
17.02.19
11:00
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Psn
15.02.19
11:30
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk
Vsn
09.02.19
11:00
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
Heilongjiang Harbin Heilongjiang Harbin
3:0
V
03.02.19
11:00
Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
1:2
V
01.02.19
14:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tseng Tou Jilin Tseng Tou Jilin
3:0
P

Novokuzněck - Posledných 10

05.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
2:3
P
04.03.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
0:4
P
01.03.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
3:2
P
28.02.19
17:00
Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vpp
24.02.19
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
1:3
V
22.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
5:2
P
20.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
4:2
P
18.02.19
15:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
2:4
V
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Vsn
07.02.19
13:00
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:1
V
569.5 ms