• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas1:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 14:02, 25.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

1:1

21' Alexander Timiryov 1:0
1:1 Pavel Novozhilov 30 ' asistence: Mikhail Yesayan

3. tretina

2:1

44' Alexander Timiryov 2:1
asistence: Dmitri Vozovik, Stanislav Chistov
2:2 Vladimir Beloglazov 49 '
58' Yegor Fateyev 3:2
asistence: Andryushchenko V.

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sarov Sarov
0:2 18.02.2019
TogliattiTogliatti
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2 25.11.2018
SarovSarov

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V

Sarov - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Sarov Sarov
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
1:2
P
22.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Penza Penza
2:1
V
20.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Samara Samara
6:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
P
12.02.19
15:00
Molot-Prikam'e Perm Molot-Prikam'e Perm
Sarov Sarov
4:3
P
10.02.19
13:00
Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk
Sarov Sarov
3:1
P
08.02.19
16:30
Almetievsk Almetievsk
Sarov Sarov
2:1
P
04.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Kazzinc-Torpedo Kazzinc-Torpedo
1:4
P
02.02.19
15:00
Sarov Sarov
Karaganda Karaganda
2:3
P
291.0 ms