• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:1
3. tretina3:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 30.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

0:1

0:1 Alexander Stepanenko 29 ' asistence: Andrei Mnikhovich

3. tretina

3:2

43' Alexei Mastryukov 1:1
asistence: Semyon Kizimov
44' Evgeny Skachkov 2:1
asistence: Arturs Ozolins, Andryushchenko V.
46' Konstantin Mayorov 3:1
asistence: Alexander Timiryov, Stanislav Chistov
3:2 Razumnyak V. 53 ' asistence: Gareev A.
3:3 Razumnyak V. 56 ' asistence: Bulat Nabiullin, Alexei Syromyatnikov

predĺženie

1:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Togliatti Togliatti
4:3pp 30.10.2018
SamaraSamara
Samara Samara
2:4 06.09.2018
TogliattiTogliatti

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V

Samara - Posledných 10

24.02.19
15:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Samara Samara
3:5
V
20.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Samara Samara
6:4
P
18.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Samara Samara
6:2
P
10.02.19
14:00
Samara Samara
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V
08.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
2:5
P
06.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Ppp
04.02.19
16:00
Samara Samara
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1:3
P
29.01.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Samara Samara
7:1
P
27.01.19
11:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Samara Samara
4:2
P
245.7 ms