• Almetievsk
  • Bars Kazan
  • Chelmet Čeljabinsk
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg
  • Ermak Angarsk
  • Gornyak Uchaly
  • Heilongjiang Harbin
  • Iževsk
  • Karaganda
  • Karelia SKA
  • Kazzinc-Torpedo
  • Khimik Voskresensk
  • Kurgan
  • Molot-Prikam'e Perm
  • Novokuzněck
  • Penza
  • Ryazan
  • Samara
  • Sarov
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  • Tambov
  • Togliatti
  • Toros Neftekamsk
  • Tseng Tou Jilin
  • Ťumeň
  • Voroněž
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  • Zvezda Chekhov
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina4:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 02.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

1:0

38' Alexander Timiryov 1:0
asistence: Dmitri Vozovik

3. tretina

4:0

44' Andryushchenko V. 2:0
asistence: Arturs Ozolins, Evgeny Skachkov
46' Stanislav Chistov 3:0
asistence: Georgy Berdyukov
51' Alexander Timiryov 4:0
59' Ziyat Paygin 5:0
asistence: Evgeny Skachkov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
1:2pp 31.01.2019
TogliattiTogliatti
Togliatti Togliatti
5:0 02.11.2018
Ermak AngarskErmak Angarsk

Togliatti - Posledných 10

05.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
04.03.19
16:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:2
P
01.03.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:4
P
28.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:0
V
24.02.19
15:00
Ryazan Ryazan
Togliatti Togliatti
5:3
P
22.02.19
17:00
Voroněž Voroněž
Togliatti Togliatti
2:7
V
20.02.19
16:30
Tambov Tambov
Togliatti Togliatti
1:4
V
18.02.19
16:30
Sarov Sarov
Togliatti Togliatti
0:2
V
10.02.19
14:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
3:0
V
08.02.19
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
V

Ermak Angarsk - Posledných 10

24.02.19
13:00
Ťumeň Ťumeň
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
P
22.02.19
15:00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
4:1
P
20.02.19
17:00
Karelia SKA Karelia SKA
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
0:1
V
18.02.19
17:30
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
1:0
P
11.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Novokuzněck Novokuzněck
Psn
09.02.19
10:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:2
V
04.02.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Bars Kazan Bars Kazan
3:1
V
02.02.19
10:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Penza Penza
5:1
V
31.01.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
29.01.19
12:00
Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk
Samara Samara
7:1
V
167.3 ms