• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 12.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

9' Charles Bertrand 1:0
asistence: Jere Karjalainen, Teemu Suhonen
David Němeček 10 '
1:1 Toni Koivisto 12 ' asistence: Eetu Koivistoinen, Linus Nyman
16' Sami Moilanen
19' Patrik Virta 2:1
asistence: Niko Ojamäki

2. tretina

1:0

29' Charles Bertrand 3:1
asistence: Anton Levtchi, Tyler Morley
Lukas Klok 29 '
34' Alexei Simakov

3. tretina

0:2

3:2 Linus Nyman 48 ' asistence: Ilkka Heikkinen, Sebastian Repo
49 '
3:3 Ilkka Heikkinen 59 ' asistence: Justin Danforth

predĺženie

1:0

62' Jere Karjalainen 4:3
asistence: Kristian Kuusela, Teemu Suhonen
Lukas Klok 61 '

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
5:2 27.11.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
7:2 02.10.2020
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
4:3pp 12.02.2020
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
4:5pp 26.12.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 02.11.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:4 20.09.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:2 27.03.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 25.03.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:3 23.03.2019
Tappara TampereTappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2 22.03.2019
Lukko RaumaLukko Rauma

Tappara Tampere - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
8:2
V
10.03.20
17:30
Jyp Jyväskylä Jyp Jyväskylä
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Vsn
05.03.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Psn
04.03.20
17:30
Ässät Pori Ässät Pori
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Vpp
29.02.20
16:00
TPS Turku TPS Turku
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
0:5
V
27.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Saipa Saipa
1:2
P
25.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
IFK Helsinki IFK Helsinki
Psn
22.02.20
16:00
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
3:2
P
21.02.20
17:30
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
Ppp
19.02.20
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Tappara Tampere Tappara Tampere
2:3
V

Lukko Rauma - Posledných 10

12.03.20
17:30
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
2:4
V
10.03.20
17:30
Kärpät Kärpät
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:5
V
07.03.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Saipa Saipa
8:0
V
04.03.20
17:30
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
6:3
P
03.03.20
17:30
Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
29.02.20
16:00
Ässät Pori Ässät Pori
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:7
V
26.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere
2:0
V
22.02.20
17:30
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
Kalpa Kuopio Kalpa Kuopio
7:0
V
21.02.20
17:30
Jukurit Mikkeli Jukurit Mikkeli
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
1:3
V
15.02.20
16:00
KooKoo Kouvola KooKoo Kouvola
Lukko Rauma Lukko Rauma
3:2
P
560.2 ms