• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 11.09.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

0:1

predĺženie

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
2:5 22.11.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
5:1 28.10.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 11.09.2022
OdenseOdense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:1pp 25.03.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
3:1 22.03.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:1 20.03.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:3 18.03.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 15.03.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
3:0 13.03.2022
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3 11.03.2022
OdenseOdense

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

26.11.22
19:59
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vpp
25.11.22
20:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herning Herning
5:2
V
22.11.22
18:58
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:5
V
18.11.22
20:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Aalborg Aalborg
5:2
V
15.11.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:0
P
01.11.22
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:7
V
29.10.22
16:59
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
6:2
V
28.10.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:1
P
24.10.22
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
V
21.10.22
20:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Vsn

Odense - Posledných 10

25.11.22
18:58
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
6:1
V
22.11.22
18:58
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:5
P
18.11.22
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
2:0
P
16.11.22
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
3:4
V
05.11.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:2
V
04.11.22
20:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
3:6
V
29.10.22
19:00
Herning Herning
Odense Odense
3:1
P
28.10.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:1
V
25.10.22
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
Vpp
21.10.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Odense Odense
2:9
V
203.4 ms