• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 20:20, 10.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

4' Martin Eskildsen 1:0
asistence: Matt Salhany, Sean O'Donnell
8' Valdemar Ahlberg 2:0
asistence: Simon Gronvaldt

2. tretina

1:2

33' Anton Öhman 3:0
36' Kale Kerbashian 4:0
asistence: Simon Gronvaldt, Felix Maegaard-Scheel
38' Søren Nielsen 5:0
asistence: Andreas Grundtvig, Phillip Schultz

3. tretina

1:0

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 08.10.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3sn 10.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 30.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3pp 29.12.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4 11.12.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3 27.11.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2 20.11.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:1pp 23.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:4 10.03.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
5:3 11.02.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

01.12.21
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:6
V
23.11.21
18:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:0
V
19.11.21
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:1
P
07.11.21
15:00
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1
P
05.11.21
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:3
V
28.10.21
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
6:0
V
26.10.21
18:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2
P
24.10.21
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:1
V
22.10.21
18:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
3:1
V
19.10.21
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:6
V

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

28.11.21
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4
V
26.11.21
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:3
P
24.11.21
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:2
P
20.11.21
18:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
5:6
P
16.11.21
20:15
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:1
P
05.11.21
20:15
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:6
V
03.11.21
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Ppp
30.10.21
20:15
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
7:1
V
27.10.21
20:15
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Ppp
25.10.21
18:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1:2
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

569.5 ms