• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:4
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 20:16, 17.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:4

5' Martin Hojbjerg 1:0
asistence: Tobias Ladehoff, Pierre-Olivier Morin
7' W. Simmonds 2:0
asistence: Tobias Ladehoff
8' Shawn Anderson 3:0
asistence: Jeppe Juul Korsgaard, Pierre-Olivier Morin
14' Pierre-Olivier Morin 4:0
asistence: Jeppe Juul Korsgaard

2. tretina

1:2

30' Matt Foget 5:0
asistence: Mads Eller, Sean O'Donnell
32' Martin Hojbjerg 6:0
asistence: Anders Koch
34' J. Wilquin 7:0
asistence: Tomas Spelling, I. Edmondson

3. tretina

1:0

41' Steffen Frank 8:0
asistence: Ron Lyons

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Aalborg Aalborg
4:2 26.10.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:6 17.09.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4 16.02.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1 07.02.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
6:1 26.01.2021
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3pp 19.01.2021
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
4:1 18.10.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:5 22.09.2020
AalborgAalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:3 01.03.2020
AalborgAalborg
Aalborg Aalborg
3:6 24.01.2020
Sonderjylland IKSonderjylland IK

Sonderjylland IK - Posledných 10

01.12.21
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:6
V
23.11.21
18:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:0
V
19.11.21
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:1
P
07.11.21
15:00
Herning Herning
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1
P
05.11.21
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:3
V
28.10.21
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
6:0
V
26.10.21
18:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2
P
24.10.21
15:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:1
V
22.10.21
18:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
3:1
V
19.10.21
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:6
V

Aalborg - Posledných 10

30.11.21
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
5:3
V
28.11.21
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Aalborg Aalborg
5:4
P
25.11.21
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:1
V
08.11.21
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
04.11.21
18:00
Odense Odense
Aalborg Aalborg
3:6
V
31.10.21
15:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herlev Herlev
8:1
V
29.10.21
20:15
Rungsted Rungsted
Aalborg Aalborg
Vpp
26.10.21
18:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:2
V
22.10.21
20:15
Aalborg Aalborg
Herning Herning
Psn
19.10.21
20:15
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Aalborg Aalborg
0:6
V

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

360.1 ms