• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas3:2
2. polčas0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 12:05, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

3:2

2' Vladislav Bogoslovsky 1:0
asistence: Anastasia Medvedeva, David Nazaryan
3' Fadeyev V. 2:0
asistence: Pavel Vergunov, Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
2:1 Artem Logunov 13 ' asistence: Renat Idyatullin, Nikita Nesterov
17' Fadeyev V. 3:1
asistence: Viktor Kucherenko, Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
3:2 Viktor Artyushenko 16 ' asistence: Dmitri Klimovets, Konstantin Pimenov

2. polčas

0:0

3. tretina

0:2

3:3 Alexei Patsenkin 43 ' asistence: Artem Logunov, Viktor Vusik
3:4 Nikita Nesterov 54 ' asistence: Artem Logunov, Viktor Vusik

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
6:4 14.10.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4 06.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:6sn 29.08.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:7 23.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3 29.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2 02.03.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:6 19.02.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:2 22.12.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:3 06.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
7:0 11.10.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
P
16.11.19
16:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:1
P
13.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:1
P
12.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:0
P
05.11.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4
P
03.11.19
10:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
P
31.10.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vpp
27.10.19
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
25.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
0:3
P
21.10.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

20.11.19
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vsn
13.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
V
31.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
P
30.10.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:1
P
27.10.19
11:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
25.10.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:0
V
17.10.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
0:2
P
15.10.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:5
P
14.10.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
6:4
V
185.7 ms