• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 17.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

4' Ilya Kaznadey 1:0
asistence: Andrei Feklistov, Sergei Bogoleisha
17' Ilya Sushko 2:0
asistence: Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Roman Krikunenko

2. tretina

2:0

31' Roman Krikunenko 3:0
asistence: Aleksandr Zhidkikh, Alexander Levko
33' V. Boyko 4:0
asistence: Sergei Bogoleisha

3. tretina

3:0

59' Nikita Dvurechensky 5:0
59' Andrei Feklistov 6:0
asistence: V. Boyko
60' Aleksandr Zhidkikh 7:0
asistence: K. Chaika, Roman Krikunenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:2 16.02.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 14.01.2021
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:0 12.12.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:7 22.11.2020
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:1 08.11.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:4 01.10.2020
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
4:2 24.09.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2 14.11.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:5 29.10.2019
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
7:0 17.09.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev

Shakhtar Soligorsk - Posledných 10

03.04.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Ppp
01.04.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
0:3
P
31.03.20
18:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Ppp
28.03.20
17:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
2:3
V
27.03.20
18:00
Junost Minsk Junost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
5:1
P
24.03.20
17:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:1
V
22.03.20
16:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
20.03.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:3
V
18.03.20
17:30
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Ppp
16.03.20
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
4:0
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

03.03.20
16:15
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
1:5
P
02.03.20
18:30
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
2:3
P
28.02.20
17:00
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:0
P
27.02.20
18:30
Něman Grodno Něman Grodno
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:0
P
21.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
4:3
V
19.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
0:2
V
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
V
14.02.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
5:4
V
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Ppp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
P
215.4 ms