• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 19:32, 19.11.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

5' Frederik Bjerrum 1:0
asistence: Marcus Olsson, Morten Jensen
6' Mark Popovic
13' Donat Szita 2:0
asistence: Frederik Bjerrum
16' W. Back
18' Jonatan Nielsen 3:0
asistence: Oliver Kjaer, Jonathan Brinkman Andersen
18' D. Grubak
20' Gustav Green

2. tretina

0:0

35' Magnus Povlsen

3. tretina

1:0

60' Henrik Hetta 4:0
asistence: Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Rungsted Rungsted
5:2 21.02.2022
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:6 21.01.2022
RungstedRungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
0:4 27.12.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3sn 20.11.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
3:1 19.11.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rungsted Rungsted
5:3 01.10.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4 19.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
4:2 16.03.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:6 14.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:1pp 12.03.2021
Rodovre KobenhavnRodovre Kobenhavn

Rungsted - Posledných 10

24.04.22
15:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:1
P
22.04.22
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Aalborg Aalborg
2:4
P
19.04.22
18:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
8:1
P
17.04.22
20:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Aalborg Aalborg
3:1
V
15.04.22
20:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
4:3
P
11.04.22
20:30
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
08.04.22
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
06.04.22
20:30
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
04.04.22
17:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:5
P
02.04.22
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp

Rodovre Kobenhavn - Posledných 10

08.03.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:1
V
06.03.22
15:44
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:2
P
02.03.22
20:15
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
Vpp
28.02.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
8:1
P
25.02.22
18:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:5
P
21.02.22
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:2
P
15.02.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
Vpp
06.02.22
15:45
Herning Herning
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
3:4
V
03.02.22
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Aalborg Aalborg
4:5
P
01.02.22
20:15
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
5:3
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
127.6 ms