• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:2
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 08.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:2

2' Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal 1:0
asistence: Marcus Olsson
1:1 Yannick Vedel 8 ' asistence: Rick Bourbonnais, Henry Hardarson
14' William Boysen 2:1
asistence: Trevor Moore, Mario Lucia
2:2 Mats Larsen Mostue 14 ' asistence: Rick Bourbonnais, Henry Hardarson
20' Nikolai Gade 3:2
asistence: Lucas Andersen, Nick Bailen

2. tretina

1:1

25' Marcus Olsson 4:2
asistence: Mattias Persson, Jere Pulli
4:3 Rick Bourbonnais 31 '

3. tretina

1:1

4:4 Rasmus Simonsen 48 ' asistence: Sebastian Ehlers
51' Joachim Holten-Moller 5:4
asistence: Marcus Olsson

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
2:3sn 16.02.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
1:4 02.02.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:2 01.12.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
9:2 29.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Rungsted Rungsted
8:2 16.10.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:7 13.10.2020
RungstedRungsted
Odense Odense
3:6 10.03.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
6:5pp 11.02.2020
OdenseOdense
Rungsted Rungsted
5:4 08.12.2019
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
2:6 26.11.2019
RungstedRungsted

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V
2,885.4 ms