• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina5:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 19:33, 15.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Rasmus Andersson 1:0
asistence: Mattias Persson, Marcus Olsson

2. tretina

5:0

21' Lucas Andersen 2:0
asistence: Anders H Poulsen, Jere Pulli
34' Marcus Olsson 3:0
asistence: Rasmus Andersson, Scott Hannan
35' Trevor Moore 4:0
asistence: Willie Raskob
36' Mario Lucia 5:0
asistence: Marcus Olsson
40' Trevor Moore 6:0
asistence: Willie Raskob

3. tretina

3:0

43' Willie Raskob 7:0
asistence: Nikolaj Murholt Rosenthal, Mattias Persson
57' Rasmus Andersson 8:0
asistence: Mattias Persson
60' Nikolai Gade 9:0
asistence: Nick Bailen, William Nistrup Madsen

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herlev Herlev
1:7 05.03.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
8:1 19.02.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
4:5pp 15.01.2021
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
4:3pp 04.12.2020
HerlevHerlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:1 13.11.2020
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
1:2 25.09.2020
RungstedRungsted
Herlev Herlev
2:3 18.02.2020
RungstedRungsted
Herlev Herlev
2:5 12.01.2020
RungstedRungsted
Rungsted Rungsted
2:7 17.12.2019
HerlevHerlev
Rungsted Rungsted
9:0 15.11.2019
HerlevHerlev

Rungsted - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
V
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
P
03.03.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Herning Herning
Psn
01.03.20
15:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Rungsted Rungsted
Vpp
28.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:2
V
25.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Rungsted Rungsted
5:2
P
21.02.20
19:30
Rungsted Rungsted
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
2:1
V
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Vpp
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
V

Herlev - Posledných 10

06.03.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
V
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
V
25.02.20
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
3:4
V
21.02.20
19:30
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Herlev Herlev
6:3
P
18.02.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:3
P
14.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
6:2
V
28.01.20
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Herning Herning
4:2
V
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P
24.01.20
19:00
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P
483.6 ms