• Janów
  • Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Polsko 20
  • Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas4:1
2. polčas6:0
3. tretina4:0
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 17.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

4:1

3' Bartlomiej Pociecha 1:0
asistence: Mike Cichy, Mroczkowski C.
1:1 Krzyzek J. 2 ' asistence: Augustyniak I., Armen Khoperia
13' Bartosz Ciura 2:1
asistence: Mike Cichy, Alex Szczechura
14' Bartłomiej Jeziorski 3:1
asistence: Radoslaw Galant, Jakub Witecki
15' Mike Cichy 4:1
asistence: Bartosz Ciura, Bartlomiej Pociecha

2. polčas

6:0

21' Filip Komorski 5:1
asistence: Alexei Yefimenko, Aleksandr Yeronov
26' Radoslaw Galant 6:1
asistence: Jakub Witecki
28' Jaroslaw Rzeszutko 7:1
asistence: Adam Baginski, Mateusz Gościński
29' Alexei Yefimenko 8:1
asistence: Filip Komorski, Jakub Witecki
38' Jakub Witecki 9:1
asistence: Bartłomiej Jeziorski, Peter Novajovsky
40' Alexei Yefimenko 10:1
asistence: Gleb Klimenko

3. tretina

4:0

43' Mateusz Gościński 11:1
asistence: Mroczkowski C.
48' Jaroslaw Rzeszutko 12:1
asistence: Mateusz Gościński, Olaf Bizacki
54' Mike Cichy 13:1
asistence: Alex Szczechura, Mroczkowski C.
58' Michal Kotlorz 14:1
asistence: Bartłomiej Jeziorski, Jakub Witecki

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Tychy Tychy
14:1 17.10.2019
Polsko 20Polsko 20
Tychy Tychy
13:4 24.10.2018
Polsko 20Polsko 20
Tychy Tychy
9:1 03.10.2018
Polsko 20Polsko 20

Tychy - Posledných 10

20.10.19
18:30
Kraków Kraków
Tychy Tychy
2:5
V
17.10.19
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
V
11.10.19
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Janów Janów
7:1
V
06.10.19
17:00
Tychy Tychy
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
4:0
V
04.10.19
18:30
Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
Tychy Tychy
5:3
P
01.10.19
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Tychy Tychy
1:4
V
29.09.19
17:00
Tychy Tychy
Toruň Toruň
6:1
V
27.09.19
18:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Tychy Tychy
2:6
V
22.09.19
17:00
Tychy Tychy
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
5:3
V
20.09.19
18:30
Katowice Katowice
Tychy Tychy
4:3
P

Polsko 20 - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:00
Tychy Tychy
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
P
16.10.19
19:00
Janów Janów
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
2:4
V
10.10.19
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
4:3
P
09.10.19
18:00
Unia Osvětim Unia Osvětim
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
8:0
P
02.10.19
18:30
Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
6:1
P
01.10.19
18:30
Toruň Toruň
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
7:4
P
25.09.19
18:00
Jastrzebie JKH GKS Jastrzebie JKH GKS
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
P
24.09.19
18:00
Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
6:2
P
18.09.19
18:00
Katowice Katowice
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
7:3
P
12.09.19
17:30
Kraków Kraków
Polsko 20 Polsko 20
7:1
P
274.4 ms