• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas0:2
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 22.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

16' Kantner M.

2. polčas

0:2

0:1 Zbyněk Irgl 22 ' asistence: Tobias Handl, Michal Vodný
Zbyněk Irgl 26 '
0:2 Petr Kolouch 30 ' asistence: Petr Strapac, Zbyněk Irgl
Jan Svrček 33 '

3. tretina

0:1

Tomáš Dujsík 41 '
Vojtěch Tomeček 45 '
51' Jaroslav Kracik
Martin Vyrůbalík 53 '
0:3 Lukas Nahodil 58 ' asistence: Vojtěch Tomeček

Štatistiky

40
Střely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Plzeň Plzeň
0:3 22.11.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4 04.10.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2 30.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 28.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:0 26.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3 23.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 22.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3pp 19.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
8:1 18.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2 24.02.2019
OlomoucOlomouc

Plzeň - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
5:2
P
06.12.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:2
V
29.11.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
Ppp
26.11.19
17:20
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
3:1
V
24.11.19
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Plzeň Plzeň
0:5
V
22.11.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
0:3
P
17.11.19
16:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň Plzeň
Ppp
15.11.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
4:3
V
03.11.19
15:30
Zlín Zlín
Plzeň Plzeň
1:2
V
01.11.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:1
V

Olomouc - Posledných 10

08.12.19
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2
V
06.12.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.12.19
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
2:1
P
29.11.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
3:1
V
26.11.19
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
4:3
P
24.11.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
1:3
P
22.11.19
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
0:3
V
17.11.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
1:3
P
15.11.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
03.11.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
V
297.1 ms