• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 11:09, 27.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

2' Vladislav Mikhailov 1:0
asistence: Valeri Polinin
1:1 Vladislav Aksyonov 7 ' asistence: Alexander Goncharov
18' Aleksander Lukashevich 2:1
asistence: Artem Svirid, Isaykov R.
2:2 Neviditsyn A. 19 ' asistence: Daniil Sobko

2. tretina

1:0

30' Vladislav Mikhailov 3:2
asistence: Denis Donskoy, Isaykov R.

3. tretina

1:0

44' Maxim Nalyotov 4:2
asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 27.10.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:4 25.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:1 06.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 23.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 29.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:5 19.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 26.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:6 15.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 17.11.2018
VitebskVitebsk

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
P
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
V
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
V
22.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
2:3
P
20.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
01.02.20
11:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
31.01.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:5
V
24.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:8
P
23.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vsn
17.01.20
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
09.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
P
08.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
170.6 ms