• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 28.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

24' Denis Donskoy 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Gabrus, Vladimir Rovba

3. tretina

3:0

41' N. Mihajlov 2:0
asistence: Pavel Stepanov, Aleksander Lukashevich
53' Aleksander Lukashevich 3:0
asistence: Pavel Stepanov, Artem Svirid
56' Pavel Stepanov 4:0
asistence: Pavel Pozdnyakov, Denis Donskoy

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:2 23.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:4pp 20.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0 28.11.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 26.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:5 10.11.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 03.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3sn 27.04.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
9:3 31.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:3 23.03.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3sn 23.02.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

17.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0
P
15.01.20
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3
V
13.01.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:2
P
10.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
P
08.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
06.01.20
11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
Ppp
27.12.19
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
23.12.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
1:2
P
20.12.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.12.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
3:0
V

Brest - Posledných 10

17.01.20
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Brest Brest
3:1
P
15.01.20
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Brest Brest
2:4
V
13.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Ppp
10.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
1:2
P
08.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
2:4
P
06.01.20
14:30
Brest Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
25.12.19
15:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
23.12.19
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
1:2
V
20.12.19
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
157.5 ms