• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 24.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vadim Kudako 22 '

3. tretina

0:1

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
3:2 05.02.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:0 29.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:1 21.12.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:2 24.11.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
2:3 23.10.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:5 30.09.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
0:1 11.09.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5 16.02.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:4 27.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:0 20.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
P
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
P
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
P
27.01.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1
V
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
17.01.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:1
V

Brest - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
P
20.02.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Brest Brest
2:6
V
17.02.21
17:00
Brest Brest
Lida Lida
2:5
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
V
03.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
2:4
V
01.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
V
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
V
22.01.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Vpp
20.01.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Brest Brest
4:1
P
17.01.21
11:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
1:5
P
156.4 ms