• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 15:58, 17.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:3

0:1 D. Sotishvili 26 ' asistence: Z. Polshakov
0:2 D. Sotishvili 37 ' asistence: A. Sazanovich

3. tretina

2:0

58' Artem Svirid 1:2
asistence: Kirill Ignatov
58' R. Shuvalov 2:2
asistence: Fyodor Pyshkaylo, Alexander Schemel

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3 22.02.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 15.01.2021
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:5sn 06.01.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:4pp 04.12.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:2 20.11.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:3 17.10.2020
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
0:1 18.09.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0 16.11.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
2:6 21.10.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:4pp 30.09.2019
Bělorusko 18Bělorusko 18

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
V
20.02.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
P
05.02.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2
P
03.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:5
P
01.02.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
29.01.21
16:45
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:0
P
27.01.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1
V
19.01.21
16:45
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
2:5
P
17.01.21
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
4:1
V

Bělorusko 18 - Posledných 10

22.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:3
P
17.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
15.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
2:3
P
05.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Psn
03.02.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
2:4
P
01.02.21
17:00
Lida Lida
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:1
P
29.01.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:5
V
27.01.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
5:1
P
25.01.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vpp
22.01.21
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Brest Brest
Ppp
161.7 ms