• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 12:00, 31.08.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:1

3. tretina

1:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2sn 20.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4 11.10.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:5 04.10.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4 31.08.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 15.04.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
4:1 08.04.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:6 05.03.2019
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1 08.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:3 25.12.2018
BaranavichyBaranavichy
Baranavichy Baranavichy
0:3 27.11.2018
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

16.02.20
15:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
3:5
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
12.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vpp
07.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:0
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
P
03.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
29.01.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5
V
27.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
5:4
V
22.01.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Lida Lida
2:3
P
20.01.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
P

Baranavichy - Posledných 10

13.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:4
P
12.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2
V
31.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
5:3
P
30.01.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:2
P
24.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
4:2
V
23.01.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:4
P
17.01.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:3
V
16.01.20
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Psn
09.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:4
V
08.01.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vpp
798.1 ms