• Chomutov
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:0
2. polčas2:1
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 20.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:0

Marek Las 5 '
7' Brian Ihnačak 1:0
asistence: Jan Mandat, Oscar Eklund
10' Brian Ihnačak
Jakub Galvas 10 '
15' Filip Koffer

2. polčas

2:1

25' Jacob Cardwell 2:0
asistence: Patrik Poulíček, Ilya Dervuk
30' Filip Koffer
2:1 Jan Knotek 29 ' asistence: David Ostrizek, Jan Jaroměřsky
31' Ondrej Machala
38' Marek Hovorka 3:1
asistence: Rostislav Marosz, Tomas Rolinek
Jan Jaroměřsky 37 '
Zbyněk Irgl 39 '

3. tretina

3:1

Jan Knotek 40 '
43' Marek Hovorka 4:1
asistence: Brian Ihnačak, Rostislav Marosz
43' Jordann Perret 5:1
asistence: Lubos Horky
45' Oscar Eklund
5:2 Ales Jergl 49 ' asistence: Jan Knotek
51' Lubos Horky 6:2
asistence: Jordann Perret
58' Juraj Mikus
Jan Jaroměřsky 59 '

Štatistiky

29
Střely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 03.03.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
6:2 20.01.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 02.12.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:2 19.10.2018
PardubicePardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:3 08.02.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:1 03.01.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 28.11.2017
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:2pp 06.10.2017
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
8:2 22.03.2017
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3 10.03.2017
OlomoucOlomouc

Pardubice - Posledných 10

24.03.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
2:1
P
22.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
2:5
P
19.03.19
17:30
Chomutov Chomutov
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4
V
17.03.19
17:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Chomutov Chomutov
4:7
P
15.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
5:1
V
12.03.19
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Pardubice Pardubice
6:3
P
08.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4:2
V
05.03.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
4:2
P
03.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2
P
01.03.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Třinec Třinec
2:4
P

Olomouc - Posledných 10

30.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2
P
28.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
V
26.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
P
23.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3
P
22.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
Vpp
19.03.19
17:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
Vpp
18.03.19
19:00
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
8:1
P
08.03.19
18:00
Chomutov Chomutov
Olomouc Olomouc
5:3
P
05.03.19
17:30
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
3:1
V
03.03.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2
V
232.6 ms