• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 17:03, 08.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Denis Kindl
0:1 Jakub Lev 6 ' asistence: T. Plekanec, Jan Hruska
11' Radoslav Tybor 1:1
asistence: Robert Kousal
Michal Gulasi 16 '

2. tretina

3:1

25' Denis Kindl 2:1
asistence: Juraj Mikus, Johan Harju
28' Radoslav Tybor 3:1
asistence: Robert Kousal
32' Martin Latal 4:1
asistence: Robert Kousal, Jan Kolar
4:2 Jakub Orsava 35 '

3. tretina

2:0

41' Denis Kindl
41' Robert Kousal 5:2
asistence: Jan Kolar, Denis Kusý
Tomas Malec 40 '
43' Tomas Voracek
46' Jan Kolar
Jakub Lev 45 '
56' Jan Kolar
Lukas Kucsera 55 '
57' Radoslav Tybor 6:2
asistence: Robert Kousal
58' Juraj Mikus
58' Holland R.

Štatistiky

27
Střely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
0:2 06.03.2020
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
4:2 24.01.2020
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
6:2 08.12.2019
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
5:1 25.10.2019
PardubicePardubice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1pp 15.02.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 30.12.2018
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:0 14.11.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2sn 29.09.2018
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
2:1 04.02.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2 28.12.2017
Kometa BrnoKometa Brno

Pardubice - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
V
03.03.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
V
28.02.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
23.02.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
V
16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
V
14.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:5
V
02.02.20
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V
31.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P

Kometa Brno - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
P
03.03.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2
P
01.03.20
15:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Kladno Kladno
1:2
P
28.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Liberec Liberec
3:2
V
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
P
22.02.20
15:00
Zlín Zlín
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:5
V
18.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2:1
V
14.02.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
9:1
P
12.02.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Vítkovice Vítkovice
2:5
P
02.02.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Ppp
203.0 ms