• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

6' Denis Kusý 1:0
asistence: Jan Zdrahal, Patrik Poulíček
15' Marek Hovorka

2. tretina

2:2

1:1 David Stach 20 ' asistence: Jagr J.
25' Martin Latal 2:1
asistence: Jan Zdrahal, Johan Harju
32' Patrik Poulíček 3:1
asistence: Denis Kusý, Jan Kloz
Ondřej Smetana 32 '
34'
37' Martin Latal
Jakub Hajný 36 '
38' Johan Harju
3:2 Jagr J. 38 ' asistence: Brady Austin, Ladislav Zikmund

3. tretina

0:0

Redlich T. 40 '
47' Patrik Poulíček
Ladislav Zikmund 46 '
Jagr J. 47 '
Blaha S. 51 '
Ladislav Zikmund 54 '

Štatistiky

42
Střely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pardubice Pardubice
3:4pp 05.01.2020
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
3:2 24.11.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2 06.10.2019
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
5:4 19.12.2012
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
6:9 02.11.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
6:3 26.09.2012
PardubicePardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:4sn 17.02.2012
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
5:2 06.01.2012
KladnoKladno
Kladno Kladno
4:2 20.11.2011
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:2 25.10.2011
KladnoKladno

Pardubice - Posledných 10

16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
V
14.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:5
V
02.02.20
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V
31.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P
28.01.20
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
Vsn
26.01.20
15:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Ppp
24.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
4:2
V
19.01.20
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Pardubice Pardubice
Ppp
17.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Třinec Třinec
2:3
P
14.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
Vsn

Kladno - Posledných 10

16.02.20
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Kladno Kladno
5:4
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
P
12.02.20
17:20
Kladno Kladno
Zlín Zlín
2:3
P
02.02.20
16:00
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Kladno Kladno
3:0
P
31.01.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Ppp
28.01.20
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Kladno Kladno
4:1
P
26.01.20
16:00
Kladno Kladno
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
24.01.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Litvínov Litvínov
3:5
P
19.01.20
17:20
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Kladno Kladno
5:2
P
17.01.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
5:1
V
196.1 ms