• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

2:3sn

ukončeno
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 03.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Vojtech Budik 2 '
4' Pavel Musil
0:1 Tomas Mertl 8 '
Peter Čeresňak 14 '
16' Lukas Nahodil 1:1
asistence: Zbyněk Irgl

2. tretina

1:1

1:2 Bohumil Jank 22 ' asistence: Ryan Hollweg
Petr Straka 36 '
39' Jan Kaňa 2:2
asistence: Tomas Valenta, Frantisek Skladany

3. tretina

0:0

42' Frantisek Skladany
Matyáš Kantner 49 '
52' Lukas Klimek
Ryan Hollweg 52 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

42
Střely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Plzeň Plzeň
3:0 16.02.2020
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3sn 03.01.2020
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
0:3 22.11.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4 04.10.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
3:2 30.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:1 28.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:0 26.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3 23.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 22.03.2019
PlzeňPlzeň
Plzeň Plzeň
2:3pp 19.03.2019
OlomoucOlomouc

Olomouc - Posledných 10

10.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:3
P
09.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
5:1
V
06.03.20
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
Psn
03.03.20
17:30
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.03.20
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4
V
28.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
V
21.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
2:1
V
16.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
V

Plzeň - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Třinec Třinec
Plzeň Plzeň
3:0
P
03.03.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
3:2
V
01.03.20
17:20
Plzeň Plzeň
Liberec Liberec
4:2
V
28.02.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
P
25.02.20
18:00
Liberec Liberec
Plzeň Plzeň
4:1
P
23.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Kladno Kladno
8:5
V
21.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
P
16.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0
V
15.02.20
15:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
P
11.02.20
17:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
3:1
V
203.6 ms