• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas1:1
2. polčas1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:01, 27.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

1:1

2' Petr Strapac 1:0
asistence: Zbyněk Irgl, Martin Prochazka
10' Lukas Klimek
1:1 Rhett Holland 13 ' asistence: Johan Harju, Jan Mandat
Oscar Eklund 14 '

2. polčas

1:0

28' Zbyněk Irgl 2:1
asistence: Petr Strapac, David Škůrek
29' Frantisek Skladany
36' Jan Svrček

3. tretina

1:0

Mathew Dumba 51 '
58' Jan Svrček
60' Petr Kolouch 3:1
asistence: Vilem Burian, Jan Lukáš

Štatistiky

22
Střely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Olomouc Olomouc
3:1 27.09.2019
PardubicePardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 03.03.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
6:2 20.01.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 02.12.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:2 19.10.2018
PardubicePardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:3 08.02.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:1 03.01.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2pp 28.11.2017
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:2pp 06.10.2017
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
8:2 22.03.2017
PardubicePardubice

Olomouc - Posledných 10

03.11.19
15:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Olomouc Olomouc
2:3
V
01.11.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
3:5
P
29.10.19
17:30
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc Olomouc
5:1
P
27.10.19
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Ppp
25.10.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0:4
P
20.10.19
17:30
Litvínov Litvínov
Olomouc Olomouc
3:4
V
18.10.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0:2
P
12.10.19
15:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
1:3
P
06.10.19
16:00
Liberec Liberec
Olomouc Olomouc
2:0
P
04.10.19
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Plzeň Plzeň
0:4
P

Pardubice - Posledných 10

03.11.19
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
V
01.11.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
3:4
P
29.10.19
17:30
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
Pardubice Pardubice
8:0
P
27.10.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1:2
P
25.10.19
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
5:1
P
20.10.19
16:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Pardubice Pardubice
Ppp
18.10.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Třinec Třinec
5:2
V
13.10.19
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Pardubice Pardubice
5:3
P
11.10.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
3:2
V
06.10.19
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Kladno Kladno
3:2
V
245.2 ms