• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 28.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Jan Zdrahal 6 '
9' Jan Jaroměřsky
11' Lukas Klimek 1:0
asistence: Pavel Musil
19' Jan Bambula

2. tretina

0:1

1:1 Johan Harju 21 ' asistence: Patrik Poulíček
Martin Latal 24 '
Rhett Holland 29 '
35' Petr Kolouch
Ondřej Kacetl 34 '
Jan Kolar 38 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Radoslav Tybor 42 ' asistence: Jan Mandat
60' Martin Prochazka

Štatistiky

29
Střely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pardubice Pardubice
3:2sn 14.01.2020
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
1:2 28.12.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
1:2pp 15.11.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
3:1 27.09.2019
PardubicePardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
3:2 03.03.2019
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
6:2 20.01.2019
OlomoucOlomouc
Pardubice Pardubice
1:4 02.12.2018
OlomoucOlomouc
Olomouc Olomouc
4:2 19.10.2018
PardubicePardubice
Olomouc Olomouc
5:3 08.02.2018
PardubicePardubice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:1 03.01.2018
OlomoucOlomouc

Olomouc - Posledných 10

10.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
1:3
P
09.03.20
17:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Zlín Zlín
5:1
V
06.03.20
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Olomouc Olomouc
Psn
03.03.20
17:30
Olomouc Olomouc
Litvínov Litvínov
3:1
V
01.03.20
16:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Olomouc Olomouc
0:4
V
28.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Třinec Třinec
1:2
P
23.02.20
17:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Olomouc Olomouc
2:4
V
21.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Liberec Liberec
2:1
V
16.02.20
16:30
Plzeň Plzeň
Olomouc Olomouc
3:0
P
14.02.20
18:00
Olomouc Olomouc
Kladno Kladno
4:0
V

Pardubice - Posledných 10

06.03.20
18:00
Kometa Brno Kometa Brno
Pardubice Pardubice
0:2
V
03.03.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Ppp
01.03.20
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Pardubice Pardubice
2:3
V
28.02.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Plzeň Plzeň
3:1
V
23.02.20
17:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Liberec Liberec
1:4
P
21.02.20
18:00
Kladno Kladno
Pardubice Pardubice
2:5
V
16.02.20
16:30
Pardubice Pardubice
Zlín Zlín
3:2
V
14.02.20
17:30
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Pardubice Pardubice
3:5
V
02.02.20
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Pardubice Pardubice
3:4
V
31.01.20
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Litvínov Litvínov
1:2
P
203.4 ms