• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:2
  • Začiatok: 19:02, 27.11.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Jonatan Tanus 1:0
asistence: Mats Larsen Mostue, Topi Piipponen
13' Andreas Johansson
19' Oliver True
19' Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen
20' Topi Piipponen

2. tretina

1:0

31' J. Jonsson
35' Jonatan Tanus
38' Rasmus Simonsen 2:0
asistence: Oliver True
38' Magnus Molge

3. tretina

3:2

43' Kristian Kragh
44' Sebastian Ehlers 3:0
asistence: Oliver True, Mark Auk
50'
53' Mathias Molgaard
55' Alexander Lindqvist-Hansen 4:0
asistence: J. Jonsson
57' Mark Auk 5:0
asistence: Mikko Virtanen
59' Jake Horton 6:0
asistence: Niklas Tikkinen, Andreas Johansson
60' Topi Piipponen 7:0
asistence: Aleš Sova

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Herlev Herlev
1:4 26.02.2022
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
3:2 16.01.2022
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
3:4sn 12.12.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
5:2 27.11.2021
HerlevHerlev
Odense Odense
5:1 18.10.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
4:1 23.09.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
4:2 26.02.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
4:3sn 22.01.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:4 12.01.2021
HerlevHerlev
Herlev Herlev
7:4 11.12.2020
OdenseOdense

Odense - Posledných 10

16.04.22
15:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
4:5
V
15.04.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Esbjerg Esbjerg
6:5
V
04.04.22
19:28
Odense Odense
Aalborg Aalborg
1:5
P
03.04.22
14:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
01.04.22
20:30
Odense Odense
Aalborg Aalborg
Ppp
29.03.22
17:30
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
Ppp
25.03.22
20:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
Vpp
22.03.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
3:1
V
20.03.22
17:29
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Odense Odense
4:1
P
18.03.22
19:00
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
4:3
V

Herlev - Posledných 10

18.03.22
20:30
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
0:1
P
16.03.22
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herlev Herlev
3:1
P
13.03.22
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Aalborg Aalborg
1:5
P
11.03.22
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Herlev Herlev
4:1
P
08.03.22
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Rungsted Rungsted
2:4
P
06.03.22
18:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Herlev Herlev
3:2
P
04.03.22
20:15
Herlev Herlev
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Psn
02.03.22
20:15
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Herlev Herlev
Ppp
26.02.22
15:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
1:4
P
23.02.22
19:30
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Herlev Herlev
5:1
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
115.0 ms