• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 19:30, 06.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

9' Rick Bourbonnais 1:0
asistence: Henry Hardarson

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

0:2

1:1 Travis Brown 52 ' asistence: Trevor Cheek, Grayson Downing
1:2 Jeppe Vinther 52 ' asistence: Christian Wejse Mathiasen, Oleg Shilin

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Odense Odense
6:3 26.09.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:2 09.03.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
5:6pp 05.02.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
7:4 15.01.2021
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:7 08.01.2021
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
8:1 17.11.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
1:2 09.10.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:4sn 01.03.2020
OdenseOdense
Odense Odense
7:4 24.01.2020
EsbjergEsbjerg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3:2 03.01.2020
OdenseOdense

Odense - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rungsted Rungsted
3:6
P
03.03.20
19:00
Herlev Herlev
Odense Odense
4:2
P
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Vsn
28.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Herning Herning
1:4
P
25.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Odense Odense
Ppp
21.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
Vpp
18.02.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Odense Odense
6:0
P
14.02.20
19:30
Odense Odense
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
0:4
P
11.02.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Odense Odense
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Odense Odense
Herlev Herlev
5:1
V

Esbjerg - Posledných 10

10.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
1:4
P
06.03.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rungsted Rungsted
3:0
V
03.03.20
19:00
Aalborg Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Vpp
01.03.20
16:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Odense Odense
Psn
28.02.20
19:30
Herlev Herlev
Esbjerg Esbjerg
4:1
P
21.02.20
19:30
Herning Herning
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2:3
V
18.02.20
19:00
Fredrikshavn Fredrikshavn
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P
13.02.20
19:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
Rodovre Kobenhavn Rodovre Kobenhavn
4:3
V
11.02.20
19:00
Sonderjylland IK Sonderjylland IK
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:3
P
28.01.20
19:00
Rungsted Rungsted
Esbjerg Esbjerg
5:2
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

751.3 ms