• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas0:0
2. polčas3:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 11:09, 03.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

0:0

2. polčas

3:2

21' Igor Leonenko 1:0
asistence: Vladislav Kovalevich
28' Pavel Shagibalov 2:0
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev
2:1 Daniil Sobko 29 ' asistence: Maxim Kovalsky
35' Artem Baltruk 3:1
asistence: Alexander Molofeyev
3:2 Vladislav Chernov 35 ' asistence: Yegor Serpinsky

3. tretina

1:1

3:3 Vladislav Chernov 49 ' asistence: Zykov Y.
52' Victor Gavrilenko 4:3
asistence: Aleksei Khrapovitsky, Igor Leonenko

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 27.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3 03.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 11.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 16.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
11:1 27.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 25.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 14.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2sn 02.02.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 10.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:9 24.11.2018
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

06.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lida Lida
3:2
V
02.12.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:0
V
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
V
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
V
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Novopolock Novopolock
2:3
V
18.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
16.11.19
16:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:1
V
13.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
12.11.19
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:0
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

05.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
04.12.19
17:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:2
P
27.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
0:6
P
23.11.19
11:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
P
22.11.19
17:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
18.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
7:2
V
16.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
P
13.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:4
P
12.11.19
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
07.11.19
15:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:1
P
1,540.5 ms