• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:03, 16.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

7' Yuri Mogilnikov 1:0
asistence: Artem Baltruk, Andrei Kravchenko
9' Artem Baltruk 2:0
asistence: Aleksei Sadovik
15' Oleg Stanevich 3:0
asistence: Igor Leonenko

2. tretina

1:0

34' Artem Baltruk 4:0
asistence: Yuri Mogilnikov, Sergei Magerov

3. tretina

1:1

4:1 I. Parkhomenko 42 ' asistence: Sergei Kukushkin, Vitali Sapego
57' Egor Kalugin 5:1
asistence: Aleksei Khrapovitsky, Igor Voroshilov

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 27.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3 03.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 11.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:1 16.09.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
11:1 27.04.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:5 25.03.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
5:3 14.03.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:2sn 02.02.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:4pp 10.01.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:9 24.11.2018
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

24.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Ppp
21.02.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:4
P
19.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
Vpp
16.02.20
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
3:1
P
14.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:2
V
05.02.20
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:5
V
03.02.20
17:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
0:3
V
31.01.20
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1
V
26.01.20
14:30
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Novopolock Novopolock
3:2
P

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

13.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Ppp
12.03.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:1
V
05.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
04.03.20
17:00
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:2
P
28.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:6
P
27.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
3:4
P
21.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
P
20.02.20
17:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3:0
P
13.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
1:5
P
12.02.20
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Bělorusko 18 Bělorusko 18
3:6
P
557.8 ms