• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 11:02, 10.01.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Maksim Kamenkov 1:0
asistence: Denis Kirpichenok, Mikhail Buchkin

2. tretina

1:1

1:1 I. Sidoruk 23 ' asistence: Egor Kalugin, Maxim Kovalsky
35' Mikhail Buchkin 2:1
asistence: Artyom Zemlyankin, Denis Kirpichenok

3. tretina

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novopolock Novopolock
6:3 17.02.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Novopolock Novopolock
2:1 10.01.2021
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:4 13.12.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
3:0 11.12.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:1 24.11.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 06.10.2020
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:0 30.09.2020
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
0:6 27.11.2019
NovopolockNovopolock
Novopolock Novopolock
4:3 03.11.2019
VitebskVitebsk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:6 11.10.2019
NovopolockNovopolock

Novopolock - Posledných 10

08.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
0:1
P
07.03.21
15:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
1:2
P
04.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
5:2
P
03.03.21
17:00
Shakhtar Soligorsk Shakhtar Soligorsk
Novopolock Novopolock
4:2
P
28.02.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Novopolock Novopolock
1:1
R
26.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:2
V
22.02.21
17:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Brest Brest
4:0
V
20.02.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Novopolock Novopolock
1:6
V
17.02.21
16:45
Novopolock Novopolock
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:3
V
15.02.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
0:4
V

Vitebsk - Posledných 10

03.04.21
16:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
2:4
P
30.03.21
18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:1
P
27.03.21
15:00
Lida Lida
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P
25.03.21
17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Ppp
23.03.21
15:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1:2
V
20.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Baranavichy Baranavichy
1:3
P
18.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lida Lida
3:1
V
14.03.21
15:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
V
11.03.21
17:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
P
07.03.21
15:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
5:4
P

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
1,319.2 ms